Contact No for District Head Quater

MGNREGS MALDA HELPLINE: +91-3512-223815
Email: dnonregs.malda@gmail.com

Name Designation Contact No.
Shri Sharad Kr. Dwivedi, IAS DM & DPC 03512-252381, 9434390100
Dr. Amal Kanti Roy, WBCS (Exe) ADM & ADPC 9434205400
Sri Sudipta Chakraborty, WBCS (Exe) DNO 9836713935
Sri Asit Baran Das A.E 9434682257
Sri Paritosh Ch. Das A.E 9434300972
Sri Satyabrata Panda PM (MIS) 9434130077
Sri Sunindam Das PM (Accounts) 9433092278 / 9851354511
Md. Baki Co-ordinator (SA&G) 9434683543 / 9432374020
Smt. Piu Karmakar T.A 9851375240
Sri Ranjit Kr. Ghosh H.C 9832408896
Sri Prasun Sarkar Accounts Clerk 9434681744
Sri Keshab Ch. Das D.E.O 8900647544
Sri Satyajit Chakraborty Supporting Staff 9734118059
Smt. Jayashree Das Supporting Staff 9932801787
Sri Ranjit Mahato Supporting Staff 9800258282
Sri Subodh Roy Supporting Staff 9679487543
MGNREGS HELP LINE 03512-223815
MGNREGS FAX & PHONE 03512-223406
Sri Apurba Ch. Dey Jt. BDO (HQ) 9434024887

Contact No GP Wise

Name of Block Gram Panchayat Name of the Prodhan Mobile No. Office No.
H.C.Pur-I Harishchandrapur Khukumoni Das 9932933742 03513-255410
H.C.Pur-I Mahendrapur Nurnehar Khatun 9733348382 03513-244102
H.C.Pur-I Tulsihatta Bijali Saha 9735995115 03513-255332
H.C.Pur-I Bhingole Biman Bihari Basak 9733371405 03513-292901
H.C.Pur-I Rashidabad Samsad Parvin 9775921991 13513-250231
H.C.Pur-I Boroi Fulan Das 9635647491 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-I Kushida Rejaul Haque 9733241785 03513-259333
H.C.Pur-II Daulatpur Jiaul Hoque 9733099035 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-II Daulatnagar Nanda Gopal Singha 9733288468 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-II Islampur Gita Mandal 9733250668 / 9733137469 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-II Malior -I Anjali Mandal 9733174091 / 9933501290 03513-255389
H.C.Pur-II Malior -II Jyostna Bibi 9734920150 / 9733455470 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-II Mashaldaha Md. Ismail 9733060289 03513-257201
H.C.Pur-II Sadlichak Dhani Paswan 9933647660 / 9775808225 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-II Sultannagar Srikrishna Sharma 9733476653 -- -- --
H.C.Pur-II Valuka Parul Saha 9775826162 -- -- --
Chanchal-I Mahanandapur Faiyaj Alam 9734098829 -- -- --
Chanchal-I Bhagabanpur Ratna Barman 9734183529 / 9733042218 -- -- --
Chanchal-I Makdumpur Obaidulla Ahammed Choudhury 9775427117 -- -- --
Chanchal-I Kaligram Asma Bibi 9775451613 03513-252327
Chanchal-I Kharba Mahabubul Hoque 9932076839 / 9002320038 03513-254102
Chanchal-I Motiharpur Dipak Kr. Singh 9733337602 -- -- --
Chanchal-I Chanchal Ajit Kr. Das 9775426618 -- -- --
Chanchal-II Bhakri Rina Bibi 9800909262
Chanchal-II Chandrapara Najrul 9733206715
Chanchal-II Dhangara Bishanpur Md. Najrul Hossain 9733307810
Chanchal-II Gourhanda Gerenti Soren 9775810115
Chanchal-II Jalalpur Anuwara Bibi 9733112881
Chanchal-II Kshempur Putul Sinha 9734925217
Chanchal-II Malatipur Minarul Hossain 9733188141 / 9735984085
Ratua-I Samsi Mosaraf hossain 9733308596 03513-265211
Ratua-I Bhado Sarifuddin 9932586327 03513-266203
Ratua-I Debipur Rabi Mandal 9775450164 03513-266205
Ratua-I Mahanandatola Latika Mandal 9733157381 -- -- --
Ratua-I Belaimari Nadi Mandal 9775450105 -- -- --
Ratua-I Kahala Tapas Sukul 9733407458 03513-266228
Ratua-I Ratua Jyotsna Mandal 9734194929 03513-266211
Ratua-I Baharal Minajuddin Ahamed 9733158554 03513-284164
Ratua-I Chandmoni-I Bibi Fatema 9733014110 -- -- --
Ratua-I Chandmoni-II Md. Asfatur 9733363940 03513-261233
Ratua-II Sreepur-I Bibhishan Musahar 9734175683 280218
Ratua-II Sreepur-II Ismail 9002272381 03513-262402
Ratua-II Sambalpur Jainal 9002272158 03513-262227
Ratua-II Maharajpur Mahejasmin 9733315799 -- -- --
Ratua-II Pukhuria Bhabani Sarkar 9002674654 20093
Ratua-II Peerganj Shibani Mahaldar 9800438461 286607
Ratua-II Araidanga Amal Kr Pathak 9434970234 03513-282276
Ratua-II Paranpur Nimai Mahaldar 9731283750 03513-284307
Manikchak Heeranandapur Subha Ch. Mandal 9775467021 290755
Manikchak Uttar Chandipur Sital Ch. Saha 9733329034 -- -- --
Manikchak Dakshin Chandipur Supriya Mandal 9733476759 / 9734110370 290746
Manikchak Nurpur Motallib Khan 9735026087 284400
Manikchak Nazeerpur Harendra Nath Sarkar 9734111232 283022
Manikchak Mathurapur Sanat Karmakar 9733128067 272322
Manikchak Manikchak Srinibash Mandal 9733105018 272837
Manikchak Dharampur Minu Das 9735082710 290986
Manikchak Enayatpur Rama Mandal 9474798722 270239
Manikchak Chowki mirdadpur Maya Chowdhury 9749037357 / 9749343703 270245
Manikchak Gopalpur Narendra Nath Sarkar 9733219952 274840
English Bazar Narhatta Bishan Chowdhury 238319
English Bazar Sovanagar Md.Ansarul 9434816900 274252
English Bazar Milki Uma Chowdhury 9734031283 / 9733082993 274217
English Bazar Binodpur Dhirobala Sarkar 9832673058 276194
English Bazar Amriti Sujit Mandal 9474474835 285241
English Bazar Kajigram Dulal Mandal 9733458218 / 9733488213 271237
English Bazar Jadupur-I Kamala Roy - - - - - - 296765
English Bazar Jadupur-II Abdul Latib 9735940322 252238
English Bazar Mahadipur Satrughna Mandal 9932706014 240622
English Bazar Fulbaria Bijali Chowdhury 9733473105 274294 / 274634
English Bazar Kotwali Bidyut Das 9434303924 266017
Old Malda Mahisbathani Manirujjaman 9333626384 -- -- --
Old Malda Bhabuk Pramila Sarkar 9800724743 -- -- --
Old Malda Jatradanga Jaba Mardi - - - - - - 03512-277215
Old Malda Mangalbari Yousuf 8942940951 -- -- --
Old Malda Sahapur Sonatan Das 9832376294 -- -- --
Old Malda Muchia Dinesh Kha 9932213538 03511-253818
Gazole Alal Barsa Besra 9933562625 -- -- --
Gazole Karkach Mery 9735910448 233218
Gazole Deotala Farhad Hossain 9434303321 232720
Gazole Babupur Sirajul Islam 9733261816 -- -- --
Gazole Chaknagar Sibu Sarkar 9734087072 237244
Gazole Salaidanga Sakina Bibi 9735911966 239396
Gazole Sahajadpur Purabi Soren 9734167121 234234
Gazole Gazole-I Arun Biswas 9800891013 235373
Gazole Gazole-II Ananta Kr Ghosh 9733041738 235351
Gazole Bairgachhi-I Ganesh Barman 9474344479 230199
Gazole Bairgachhi-II Nurjahan Bibi 9474159734 231159
Gazole Pandua Jarip Sarkar 9475091229 230204
Gazole Raniganj-I Binapani Sarkar 9800573454 -- -- --
Gazole Raniganj-II Gita Sarkar 9609808948 239225
Gazole Majhra Kalidas Tudu 9733366885 -- -- --
Bamongola Madnabati Bandana Poddar (Dey) 9775467006 03511-264551
Bamongola Gobindapur Maheshpur Md. Asiuddin Mandal 9733152143 03511-264735
Bamongola Bamongola Mandal Soren 9733226386 03511-266336
Bamongola Chandpur Minati Mistri 9734917269 -- -- --
Bamongola Pakuahat Usha Mandal 9734475052 03511-266328
Bamongola Jagdala Fulkuri Oraw 9735977032 / 9734101601 03511-266917
Habibpur Aktail Majhila Hasda 9733270630 03511-263222
Habibpur Mangalpura Dipali Mandal 9735989478 03511-263285
Habibpur Baidyapur Paltan Hemram 9775466194 03511-263545
Habibpur Dhumpur Budhrai Soren 9775490151 -- -- --
Habibpur Kanturka Minati Adhikary 9800142095 03511-257219
Habibpur Jajail Milan Mandal 9932208828 03511-255212
Habibpur Bulbulchandi Hoponmay Mardi 9002485820 03511-252222
Habibpur Habibpur Meghrai Mardi 9800252498 03511-252230
Habibpur Aiho Aparna Mandal 9475094158 03511-253228
Habibpur Rishipur Balaram Choudhury 9932502706 03511-253336
Habibpur Sreerampur Radha Halder 9735047137 03511-253086
Kaliachak-I Alinagar Anita Roy 9734051342 245196
Kaliachak-I Alipur-I Tusi Dasgupta (Sarkar) 9832400181 -- -- --
Kaliachak-I Alipur-II Rahima Bibi 9832457113 244512
Kaliachak-I B / Moshimpur Jarina 9932788096 247374
Kaliachak-I Gayeshbari Aminul Islam 9733011472 246263
Kaliachak-I Jalalpur Tapash Chowdhury 9932270047 247017
Kaliachak-I Jaluabadhal Ruby Bibi 9933896042 205083
Kaliachak-I Kaliachak-I Nargisara 9733392001 244241
Kaliachak-I Kaliachak-II Ali Khurshed 9332606020 244279
Kaliachak-I Mozampur Rini Bibi 9733204589 244247
Kaliachak-I N/Jadupur Mansur Ali 9733316631 -- -- --
Kaliachak-I Silampur-I Md. Ejajul Hoque 9733250708 244353
Kaliachak-I Silampur-II Rijia Bibi 9734984506 / 9733028096 244385
Kaliachak-I Sujapur Mofijul 9734918273 246231
Kaliachak-II U/Panchanandapur-I Dulal Sk 9775972299 290786
Kaliachak-II U/Panchanandapur-II Haripada Ghosh 9775915956 290788
Kaliachak-II Bangitola Samima Parvin 9749363201 276215
Kaliachak-II Rathbari Shibu Chowdhury 9733078954 249005
Kaliachak-II Gangaprasad Md Aminul Islam 9733238286 248643
Kaliachak-II Uttar Lakshmipur Koushalya Mandal 9733095710 248659
Kaliachak-II Mothabari Mahatab Khan 9732315646 248654
Kaliachak-II Hamidpur Masuda Khatun 9733030250 224327
Kaliachak-II Rajnagar Babul Sekh 9733221154 245990
Kaliachak-III Birnagar-I Jamal SK 9733135009 224278
Kaliachak-III Birnagar-II Jefiur Rahaman 9733132181 224287
Kaliachak-III Laxmipur farajul Hoque 9434457142 224930
Kaliachak-III Bedrabad Arunani Mandal 9775477845 222559
Kaliachak-III Sahabanchak Taimur Hossain 9734946109 222567
Kaliachak-III Krishnapur Chhayarani Mandal 9002742745 222565
Kaliachak-III Bhagabanpur Md. Tariqua Islam 9733079299 222013
Kaliachak-III Akandabaria Nagendranath Mandal 9932805244 240679
Kaliachak-III Sahabajpur Ali Arsad 9734110840 242680
Kaliachak-III Golapganj Nasima Bibi 9775820431 242548
Kaliachak-III Charianantapur Jarisha Bibi 9733150927 242272
Kaliachak-III Kumbhira Kamarujjaman 9734172687 229339
Kaliachak-III Bakhrabad Asok Sarkar 9735058683 229538
Kaliachak-III Perdeonapur Sovapur Merina Bibi 9734856275 -- -- --
Copyright © 2017 MGNREGS, Malda All right reserved.
Website developed & maintained by F1 Technology